Расписание

  • Все группы
четверг
16 сентября
пятница
17 сентября
суббота
18 сентября
воскресенье
19 сентября
понедельник
20 сентября
вторник
21 сентября
среда
22 сентября
четверг
23 сентября
пятница
24 сентября
суббота
25 сентября
воскресенье
26 сентября
понедельник
27 сентября
вторник
28 сентября
среда
29 сентября
четверг
30 сентября

Утро

logo-big 1.png
10:00 10:55
Тренажерный зал
АК «Измени себя»
logo-big 1.png
09:00 09:30
Тренажерный зал
АК "Проект Х"
logo-big 1.png
11:00 11:55
Зал №1
Хатха-йога
ewJkpEcZ3o78c43OuoFEmZmwkLWRQRl71tiE7nhj.jpeg
09:00 09:30
Зал №3
GRIT Athletic
Qmoytkog0nd4bmGS0XncWiUe34u77FQUuRVX64uq.jpeg
10:00 10:55
Зона Crossfit
ДАК "FitnessKIDS" (от 10 лет)
r75Wirqw7jJwekqWQ9p4pqOeq0CJICCn9ZDyRjji.jpeg
10:00 10:30
Зал №3
Body balance
f2dGoAORxJ285WHEHpacraZIvUcuZ02h0QeQppE2.jpeg
09:00 10:30
Зона б/и
БИ "БОКС"
kHQTov1QxTqGy7iJEiBQN2yxCYT6M2KLL26XbECH_300.jpeg
08:00 09:30
Зона Б/И
АК "Тайский Бокс"
o8VsOQyxVZEwbwufBKD3NC2QBSf9sHZv6HDWkIgQ.jpeg
10:00 11:30
Зона Б/И
ДАК "Kickboxing" (от 6 лет)

День

76Wl9Fig5v3JrAQcu7TVkZuKUW9RNdFJQjvot7Li.jpeg
12:00 12:30
Зал №3
САЙКЛ
YwEKHzbIZ4hxV0LslCDKSVqyoojoVA6nzcIjG3g1.jpeg
17:00 17:55
Зона Crossfit
ДАК "Юный богатырь"
F03gD0YGuV3gfy6CdzlupXJbd4JVNBXMjqPIbx4R.jpeg
17:00 17:55
Зона Crossfit
ДАК "FitnessKIDS" (от 14 лет)
CNreFsXweNMavhfHeuyP5IIFy0ZDGwvQuPIg5lPv.jpeg
12:00 12:30
Зал №3
CXWORX
f2dGoAORxJ285WHEHpacraZIvUcuZ02h0QeQppE2.jpeg
16:00 17:30
Зона б/и
БИ "БОКС"

Вечер

76Wl9Fig5v3JrAQcu7TVkZuKUW9RNdFJQjvot7Li.jpeg
19:00 19:30
Зал №3
САЙКЛ
76Wl9Fig5v3JrAQcu7TVkZuKUW9RNdFJQjvot7Li.jpeg
20:00 20:30
Зал №3
САЙКЛ
w78A0cTrZGCovi3sgx7NeK5PK1MxZJwNgoybCAok.jpeg
20:00 20:55
Зона Crossfit
АК "Эволюция тела"
w78A0cTrZGCovi3sgx7NeK5PK1MxZJwNgoybCAok.jpeg
19:00 19:55
Зона Crossfit
АК "Эволюция тела"
logo-big 1.png
21:00 21:30
Тренажерный зал
АК "Проект Х"
JWu58oSbJdfLULRdHIk0uAShxFCv11ZxARb2QxpG.jpeg
19:00 19:55
Тренажерный зал
АК "PROжарка"
logo-big 1.png
20:00 20:55
Тренажерный зал
АК «Женский фитнес»
logo-big 1.png
19:00 19:55
Зал №1
Хатха-йога
fktqeUTpActNAIhDMQ7I334wVZHDSDeRmQ3vLH5S.jpeg
20:00 20:55
Зал №1
Sculpt
r75Wirqw7jJwekqWQ9p4pqOeq0CJICCn9ZDyRjji.jpeg
13:30 14:00
Зал №3
Body balance
r75Wirqw7jJwekqWQ9p4pqOeq0CJICCn9ZDyRjji.jpeg
21:00 21:30
Зал №3
Body balance
r75Wirqw7jJwekqWQ9p4pqOeq0CJICCn9ZDyRjji.jpeg
12:30 13:00
Зал №3
Body balance
logo-big 1_300_JwLeEtD.png
18:00 18:55
Тренажерный зал
АК "Катана"
FkSNQngxD7XXvIR8SGjCfpciaGpHseJdQWrgMSP2.jpeg
19:30 21:00
Зона б/и
БИ "MMA"
ZeDU9UTaHK1uFF8lAWlgSiH94jvwioW7xqqYNSDS.jpeg
18:00 19:30
Зона б/и
БИ "MMAkids" (от 3 лет)
KnP6rJNXjQoYErgGQXvyc2RzL6SBVmZMvZhcqWQS.jpeg
18:00 19:30
Зона б/и
БИ "MMAkids" (от 7 лет)
o8VsOQyxVZEwbwufBKD3NC2QBSf9sHZv6HDWkIgQ_300.jpeg
21:00 22:30
Зона Б/И
БИ "Kickboxing" (от 18 лет)